Bambino Manga

Bambino Manga

Name:

Bambino

Alternate Name: Bambino!, ?????!, ?????!
Year of Release: 2005
Status: Ongoing
Author: Sekiya, Tetsuji (Story & Art)
Artist:
Reading Direction: Right to Left
Genre: Drama Seinen Slice of Life
 
Tweet it:
Like it:

LATEST CHAPTERS

Read Bambino Manga Online

A story about a boy who discovered the world of Italian cooking during his internship in a big Tokyo Italian restaurant named Baccanale.

Chapter Name Date Added
Bambino 1 : Accendere
03/12/2010
Bambino 2 : Brodo
03/12/2010
Bambino 3 : On a Plate
03/12/2010
Bambino 4 : Mince
03/12/2010
Bambino 5 : Horseradish
03/12/2010
Bambino 6 : Scalded
03/12/2010
Bambino 7 : Peel
03/12/2010
Bambino 8 : Closing Day
03/12/2010
Bambino 9 : Cook to Creaminess
03/12/2010
Bambino 10 : Mix
03/13/2010
Bambino 11 : Boil
03/14/2010
Bambino 12 : Rise
03/15/2010
Bambino 13 : Repeat
03/15/2010
Bambino 14 : Blend
03/16/2010
Bambino 15 : Blend 2
03/17/2010
Bambino 16 : Blend 3
03/19/2010
Bambino 17 : Blend 4
03/19/2010
Bambino 18 : Shake
03/19/2010
Bambino 19 : Separate
03/19/2010
Bambino 20 : Flavor
03/22/2010
Bambino 21 : Flavor 2
03/23/2010
Bambino 22 : Mother
03/23/2010
Bambino 23 : Price
03/23/2010
Bambino 24 : Heat
03/23/2010
Bambino 25 : Hall
03/25/2010
Bambino 26 : 26
03/25/2010
Bambino 27 : Guest
03/26/2010
Bambino 28 : Decay
03/26/2010
Bambino 29 : Burn
03/26/2010
Bambino 30 : Light Opera
03/26/2010
Bambino 31 : Waiter
03/26/2010
Bambino 32 : Waiter
03/27/2010
Bambino 33 : Dry
03/28/2010
Bambino 34 : Steep
03/31/2010
Bambino 35 : Appetizer
03/31/2010
Bambino 36 : First Course
03/31/2010
Bambino 37 : Second Course
04/17/2010
Bambino 38 : Ember
04/17/2010
Bambino 39 : Ember 2
04/19/2010
Bambino 40 : Ember 3
04/20/2010
Bambino 41 : Turn
04/21/2010
Bambino 42 : Crush
04/25/2010
Bambino 43 : Cover
04/27/2010
Bambino 44 : Birthday
05/05/2010
Bambino 45 : Birthday
05/05/2010
Bambino 46 : Birthday 3
05/08/2010
Bambino 47 : Birthday
05/19/2010
Bambino 48 : Payday
05/23/2010
Bambino 49 : Trattare
05/24/2010
Bambino 50 : Hot
05/25/2010
Bambino 51 : Choose
06/08/2010
Bambino 52 : Apparecchiare
09/22/2010
Bambino 53 : Unity
09/23/2010
Bambino 54 : Gather
01/15/2011
Bambino 55 : Taste
01/15/2011
Bambino 56 : Engrave
01/16/2011
Bambino 57 : Engrave 2
01/16/2011
Bambino 58 : High Heat
01/17/2011
Bambino 59 : Imagine
01/17/2011
Bambino 60 : Connect
01/19/2011
Bambino 61 : Connect 2
02/07/2011
Bambino 62 : Connect 3
02/08/2011
Bambino 63 : Connect 4
02/09/2011
Bambino 64 : Connect 5
02/10/2011
Bambino 65 : Connect 6
02/11/2011
Bambino 66 : Connect 7
02/12/2011
Bambino 67 : Connect 8
02/13/2011
Bambino 68 : Presentazione
02/14/2011
Bambino 69 : Prendere
02/14/2011
Bambino 70 : Competition 1
02/15/2011
Bambino 71 : Competition 2
02/16/2011
Bambino 72 : Competition 3
02/17/2011
Bambino 73 : Competition 4
02/18/2011
Bambino 74 : Competition 5
02/19/2011
Bambino 75 : Competition 6
02/20/2011
Bambino 76 : Competition 7
02/21/2011
Bambino 77 : Dice
02/21/2011
Bambino 78 : Dice 2
02/22/2011
Bambino 79 : Temperature
02/23/2011
Bambino 80 : Shell
02/24/2011
Bambino 81 : Creare
02/25/2011
Bambino 82 : Melt
02/26/2011
Bambino 83 : Scongelare
02/26/2011
Bambino 84 : Assaggiare!
02/28/2011
Bambino 85 : Snack
03/01/2011
Bambino 86 : Frullare
03/02/2011
Bambino 87 : Rot 1
03/03/2011
Bambino 88 : Rot 2
03/06/2011
Bambino 89 : Mature
03/06/2011
Bambino 90 : The Lovers 1
03/08/2011
Bambino 91 : The Lovers 2
03/08/2011
Bambino 92 : Rose 1
03/10/2011
Bambino 93 : Rose 2
03/11/2011
Bambino 94 : Try
03/14/2011
Bambino 95 : Try 2
03/17/2011
Bambino 96 : Try 3
03/20/2011
Bambino 97 : Try 4
03/20/2011
Bambino 98 : Rare
03/21/2011
Bambino 99 : Rare 2
03/23/2011
Bambino 100 : Motivation
04/02/2011
Bambino 101 : Overflow
04/02/2011
Bambino 102 : Sweet
04/04/2011
Bambino 103 : Drenched
04/09/2011
Bambino 104 : Drenched 2
04/10/2011
Bambino 105 : Damp
04/11/2011
Bambino 106 : Soak
04/13/2011
Bambino 107 : Banquet 1
04/14/2011
Bambino 108 : Banquet 2
04/18/2011
Bambino 109 : Chritmas Night 1
04/21/2011
Bambino 110 : Christmas Night 2
04/25/2011
Bambino 111 : Christmas Night 3
04/30/2011
Bambino 112 : Christmas Night 4
05/13/2011
Bambino 113 : Christmas Night 5
05/24/2011
Bambino 114 : Give
08/11/2011
Bambino 115 : Baptism 1
08/16/2011
Bambino 116 : Baptism 2
08/17/2011
Bambino 117 : Baptism 3
08/20/2011
Bambino 118 : Baptism 4
09/02/2011
Bambino 119 : Baptism 5
09/06/2011
Bambino 120 : Taglio
09/08/2011
Bambino 121 : Add
09/09/2011
Bambino 122 : Cool
09/11/2011
Bambino 123 : Huntsman
09/13/2011
Bambino 124 : Huntsman 2
09/13/2011
Bambino 125 : Nerve Filled Meat
09/15/2011
Bambino 126 : Nerve Filled Meat 2
09/16/2011
Bambino 127 : Nerve Filled Meat 3
09/17/2011
Bambino 128 : Nerve Filled Meat 4
09/18/2011
Bambino 129 : Bud
09/20/2011
Bambino 130 : Hunt 1
09/20/2011
Bambino 131 : Hunt 2
09/21/2011
Bambino 132 : Hunt 3
10/06/2011
Bambino 133 : Hunt 4
10/07/2011
Bambino 134 : Hunt 5
10/09/2011
Bambino 135 : Hunt 6
10/09/2011
Bambino 136 : Hunt 7
10/18/2011
Bambino 137 : Hunt 8
10/28/2011
Bambino 138 : Hunt 9
10/29/2011
Bambino 139 : Hunt 10
10/31/2011
Bambino 140 : A Boy And A Knife
11/05/2011
Bambino 141 : Hunt 11
11/14/2011
Bambino 142 : Hunt 12
11/15/2011
Bambino 143 : Hunt 13
12/01/2011
Bambino 144 : Hunt 14
12/15/2011
Bambino 145 : Share
12/20/2011
Bambino 146 : Smash 1
12/22/2011
Bambino 147 : Smash 2
01/10/2012
Bambino 148 : Smash 3
01/11/2012
Bambino 149 : Smash 4
01/13/2012
Bambino 150 : Smash 5
01/15/2012
Bambino 151 : Festa 1
01/15/2012
Bambino 152 : Festa 2
01/16/2012
Bambino 153 : Festa 3
01/17/2012
Bambino 154 : Festa 4
01/19/2012
Bambino 155 : The Party is Over
01/20/2012
Bambino 156 : Prepare
01/20/2012
Bambino 157 : Prepare 2
01/21/2012
Bambino 158 : Prepare 3
01/22/2012
Bambino 159 : Prepare 4
01/22/2012
Bambino 160 : Prepare 5
01/23/2012
Bambino 161 : Prepare 6
01/23/2012
Bambino 162 : Rain 1
01/24/2012
Bambino 163 : Rain 2
01/24/2012
Bambino 164 : END
01/25/2012