Kimi Ni Todoke Manga

Kimi Ni Todoke Manga

Name:

Kimi Ni Todoke

Alternate Name: Reach You, Reaching You
Year of Release: 2006
Status: Ongoing
Author: Shiina, Karuho
Artist: Shiina, Karuho
Reading Direction: Right to Left
Genre: Romance School Life Shoujo
 
Tweet it:
Like it:

Read Kimi Ni Todoke Manga Online

Kuronuma Sawako’s one wish in life is to make friends. That’s a difficult proposition when everyone who meets this high school student cowers in terror! She just wants to be like her classmate Kazehaya-kun, a laid-back, easygoing guy.

Chapter Name Date Added
Kimi Ni Todoke 0 : 0#Prologue
08/02/2009
Kimi Ni Todoke 1 : Seat Change
08/02/2009
Kimi Ni Todoke 2 : After School
08/02/2009
Kimi Ni Todoke 3 : Smile
08/02/2009
Kimi Ni Todoke 4 : Rumors
08/02/2009
Kimi Ni Todoke 5 : True Feelings
08/02/2009
Kimi Ni Todoke 6 : Decision
08/02/2009
Kimi Ni Todoke 7 : Friends
08/02/2009
Kimi Ni Todoke 8 : Saturday Night
08/02/2009
Kimi Ni Todoke 9 : Practicing Freedom
08/02/2009
Kimi Ni Todoke 10 : New Friend
08/02/2009
Kimi Ni Todoke 11 : Cooperation
08/02/2009
Kimi Ni Todoke 12 : Special
08/02/2009
Kimi Ni Todoke 13 : I Want to Know
08/02/2009
Kimi Ni Todoke 14 : Feelings of Love
08/02/2009
Kimi Ni Todoke 15 : Love
08/02/2009
Kimi Ni Todoke 16 : Kurumi
08/02/2009
Kimi Ni Todoke 17 : Rival
12/12/2009
Kimi Ni Todoke 18 : Day Off
12/12/2009
Kimi Ni Todoke 19 : Love of 1000 Cranes
12/12/2009
Kimi Ni Todoke 20 : Big Bro Returns
12/12/2009
Kimi Ni Todoke 21 : Dream
12/12/2009
Kimi Ni Todoke 22 : Mini Skirt
12/12/2009
Kimi Ni Todoke 23 : First Snow
12/12/2009
Kimi Ni Todoke 24 : Christmas
12/20/2009
Kimi Ni Todoke 25 : Two
12/27/2009
Kimi Ni Todoke 26 : Birthday
12/27/2009
Kimi Ni Todoke 27 : New Year's
01/02/2010
Kimi Ni Todoke 28 : Valentine
01/02/2010
Kimi Ni Todoke 29 : 2nd Grader
01/09/2010
Kimi Ni Todoke 30 : Forget
01/18/2010
Kimi Ni Todoke 31 : Far
01/18/2010
Kimi Ni Todoke 32 : Dont Understand
01/23/2010
Kimi Ni Todoke 33 : Run
01/29/2010
Kimi Ni Todoke 34 : Person That I Liked
02/08/2010
Kimi Ni Todoke 35 : Kindness And Annoyance
02/08/2010
Kimi Ni Todoke 36 : What Are You Looking At?
02/15/2010
Kimi Ni Todoke 37 : Just Give Up
02/15/2010
Kimi Ni Todoke 38 : Reach
02/26/2010
Kimi Ni Todoke 39 : Confess
03/07/2010
Kimi Ni Todoke 40 : The Long Long Night
03/20/2010
Kimi Ni Todoke 41 : After The Festival
03/20/2010
Kimi Ni Todoke 42 : Sawako And Kurumi
03/27/2010
Kimi Ni Todoke 43 : An All Natural Teen Story
04/10/2010
Kimi Ni Todoke 44 : Total Natural Color, Youthful Gravity
04/24/2010
Kimi Ni Todoke 45 : It is Almost Summer
05/30/2010
Kimi Ni Todoke 46 : Today
07/08/2010
Kimi Ni Todoke 47 : Summer
09/24/2010
Kimi Ni Todoke 48 : Thump
09/24/2010
Kimi Ni Todoke 49 : Hottest Manga
10/28/2010
Kimi Ni Todoke 50 : Big Voice
10/28/2010
Kimi Ni Todoke 51 : Always Yearning For You
12/31/2010
Kimi Ni Todoke 52 : The Two of Them Slowly Walked Down The Road Together
12/31/2010
Kimi Ni Todoke 53 : Even in Reality, It's Like a Dream
12/31/2010
Kimi Ni Todoke 54 :
02/23/2011
Kimi Ni Todoke 55 : The Field Trip At Kitahoro High School
02/23/2011
Kimi Ni Todoke 56 : The Field Trip At Okinawa!
03/24/2011
Kimi Ni Todoke 57 : The Third Day At The Field Trip In Okinawa!
04/19/2011
Kimi Ni Todoke 58 :
05/23/2011
Kimi Ni Todoke 59 :
07/10/2011
Kimi Ni Todoke 60 :
10/13/2011
Kimi Ni Todoke 61 :
10/25/2011
Kimi Ni Todoke 62 : Prologue
11/18/2011
Kimi Ni Todoke 63 :
12/15/2011
Kimi Ni Todoke 64 :
01/18/2012
Kimi Ni Todoke 65 :
02/17/2012
Kimi Ni Todoke 66 :
03/17/2012
Kimi Ni Todoke 67 :
04/16/2012
Kimi Ni Todoke 68 :
05/17/2012
Kimi Ni Todoke 69 :
06/17/2012
Kimi Ni Todoke 70 :
07/14/2012
Kimi Ni Todoke 71 :
08/18/2012
Kimi Ni Todoke 72 :
09/18/2012
Kimi Ni Todoke 73 :
10/19/2012
Kimi Ni Todoke 74 :
11/21/2012
Kimi Ni Todoke 75 :
12/19/2012
Kimi Ni Todoke 76 :
02/20/2013
Kimi Ni Todoke 77 :
03/20/2013
Kimi Ni Todoke 78 :
04/17/2013
Kimi Ni Todoke 79 :
05/21/2013
Kimi Ni Todoke 80 :
06/24/2013
Kimi Ni Todoke 81 :
07/21/2013
Kimi Ni Todoke 82 :
08/28/2013
Kimi Ni Todoke 83 :
09/26/2013
Kimi Ni Todoke 84 :
11/02/2013
Kimi Ni Todoke 85 :
12/05/2013
Kimi Ni Todoke 86 :
01/22/2014
Kimi Ni Todoke 87 :
03/16/2014
Kimi Ni Todoke 88 :
04/27/2014
Kimi Ni Todoke 89 :
05/15/2014
Kimi Ni Todoke 90 :
06/16/2014
Kimi Ni Todoke 91 :
07/28/2014
Kimi Ni Todoke 92 :
08/14/2014