Bokura Wa Itsumo Manga

Bokura Wa Itsumo Manga

Name:

Bokura Wa Itsumo

Alternate Name: We\'re always, We are always
Year of Release: 2008
Status: Ongoing
Author: Fujimiya, Ayu (Story & Art)
Artist:
Reading Direction: Right to Left
Genre: Romance School Life Shoujo
 
Tweet it:
Like it:

Read Bokura Wa Itsumo Manga Online

Nori Sakurada is riding her bike one day, when she meets up with a boy she used to know when she was little. He has grown, but doesn\'t look very happy...

Chapter Name Date Added
Bokura Wa Itsumo 1 : Small Town
08/17/2009
Bokura Wa Itsumo 2 : Prince Hadaka
08/17/2009
Bokura Wa Itsumo 3 : Beloved Words
08/17/2009
Bokura Wa Itsumo 4 : Running Upward or Keeping Ground
08/17/2009
Bokura Wa Itsumo 5 : Sorrowful City Boy
08/17/2009
Bokura Wa Itsumo 6 : The Fallen Boy
08/17/2009
Bokura Wa Itsumo 7 : Do You Remember the Beginning of Your Love
08/17/2009
Bokura Wa Itsumo 8 : Sweet Words
08/17/2009
Bokura Wa Itsumo 9 : The Sun Fades and The Moon is Born
12/08/2009
Bokura Wa Itsumo 10 : 8 Years
12/14/2009
Bokura Wa Itsumo 11 : Prince Revival?!
09/10/2010
Bokura Wa Itsumo 12 : Love Noise
12/25/2010
Bokura Wa Itsumo 13 : Continuous Labyrinth To You
02/13/2011
Bokura Wa Itsumo 14 : Short Circuit
02/22/2011
Bokura Wa Itsumo 15 : How The Snow Crystal Melts
03/19/2011
Bokura Wa Itsumo 16 : Bye Bye, My...
11/20/2011
Bokura Wa Itsumo 17 : The Sun and Moon are Shinning
12/04/2011
Bokura Wa Itsumo 18 : Making You Happy
09/09/2012
Bokura Wa Itsumo 19 : Super Relaxed
09/16/2012
Bokura Wa Itsumo 20 : You This Crime And Punishment
09/16/2012
Bokura Wa Itsumo 21 : Cell of Counterattack
09/16/2012
Bokura Wa Itsumo 22 : Promise
09/16/2012
Bokura Wa Itsumo 23 : Fighter Girl
12/10/2012
Bokura Wa Itsumo 24 : Blue Crack
12/26/2012
Bokura Wa Itsumo 25 : Coal Black
12/28/2012
Bokura Wa Itsumo 26 : Declaration Of Companionship
12/28/2012
Bokura Wa Itsumo 28 :
01/19/2013
Bokura Wa Itsumo 29 :
01/19/2013
Bokura Wa Itsumo 30 :
02/14/2013
Bokura Wa Itsumo 31 :
02/14/2013
Bokura Wa Itsumo 32 :
02/14/2013
Bokura Wa Itsumo 33 :
02/14/2013
Bokura Wa Itsumo 34 :
02/14/2013
Bokura Wa Itsumo 35 :
02/14/2013
Bokura Wa Itsumo 36 :
10/28/2013
Bokura Wa Itsumo 37 :
12/13/2013
Bokura Wa Itsumo 38 :
02/11/2014
Bokura Wa Itsumo 39 :
04/02/2014
Bokura Wa Itsumo 40 :
04/17/2014
Bokura Wa Itsumo 41 :
08/18/2014
Bokura Wa Itsumo 42 :
08/25/2014