Husk Eden Manga

Husk Eden Manga

Name:

Husk Eden

Alternate Name: Husk of Eden
Year of Release: 2012
Status: Ongoing
Author: KISARAGI Yoshinori
Artist: KISARAGI Yoshinori
Reading Direction: Right to Left
Genre: Action Drama Josei Tragedy
 
Tweet it:
Like it:

Read Husk Eden Manga Online

From Dan of Population GO, Eripha is the only girl in the garrison of the World Government's army that is protecting the city of Eldorado from terrorists. After being stationed there for three months she finally warms up to a boy in the same troop, Melka Dracea. But a sudden raid from the terrorists and a close encounter with the their leader changes their situation, drastically.

Chapter Name Date Added
Husk Eden 1 : The Soldiers of Eldorado - Melka Dracea
01/15/2013
Husk Eden 2 :
01/27/2013
Husk Eden 3 :
02/25/2013
Husk Eden 4 :
04/14/2013
Husk Eden 5 :
04/14/2013
Husk Eden 6 :
09/19/2013
Husk Eden 7 :
10/21/2013
Husk Eden 8 :
10/22/2013
Husk Eden 9 :
01/01/2014
Husk Eden 10 :
01/01/2014
Husk Eden 11 :
01/16/2014
Husk Eden 12 :
02/15/2014
Husk Eden 13 :
02/15/2014
Husk Eden 14 :
02/15/2014
Husk Eden 15 :
02/15/2014
Husk Eden 16 :
04/03/2014
Husk Eden 17 :
05/30/2014
Husk Eden 18 :
05/30/2014
Husk Eden 19 :
07/26/2014
Husk Eden 20 :
08/10/2014