K - Memory of Red Manga

K - Memory of Red Manga

Name:

K - Memory of Red

Alternate Name: K -Memory of Red-
Year of Release: 2012
Status: Ongoing
Author: GoHands, GoRA
Artist: KUROE Yui
Reading Direction: Right to Left
Genre: Action Josei Supernatural
 
Tweet it:
Like it:

LATEST CHAPTERS

Read K - Memory of Red Manga Online

Set in a world where history has taken a slightly different course from the one we're familiar with. In Shizume City there is a psychic war between seven kings. The story goes that the Third King, known as the Red King, created a group called HOMRA filled with extraordinary people. If you manage to join HOMRA, you also acquire unbelievable psychic abilities.

Chapter Name Date Added
K - Memory of Red 1 : Homra 1
02/26/2013
K - Memory of Red 2 : Homra 2
02/26/2013
K - Memory of Red 3 : Strange Love
02/26/2013
K - Memory of Red 4 : Memory 1
02/26/2013
K - Memory of Red 5 : Memory 2
02/26/2013
K - Memory of Red 6 : Basashi Panic 1
02/26/2013
K - Memory of Red 7 : Basashi Panic 2
02/26/2013
K - Memory of Red 8 : Rainy Day
02/26/2013
K - Memory of Red 9 : Summer's Kamamoto
02/26/2013
K - Memory of Red 10 : Inside The Cellar 1
03/11/2013
K - Memory of Red 11 : Inside The Cellar 2
03/29/2013
K - Memory of Red 12 : The Graceful Day of the King and the Princess
05/03/2013
K - Memory of Red 13 : Summer Night Ghost
06/04/2013
K - Memory of Red 14 : King
07/22/2013
K - Memory of Red 15 : Happy Birthday
08/17/2013