Sousei no Onmyouji Manga

Sousei no Onmyouji Manga

Name:

Sousei no Onmyouji

Alternate Name: Twin Star Exorcists
Year of Release: 2013
Status: Ongoing
Author: SUKENO Yoshiaki
Artist: SUKENO Yoshiaki
Reading Direction: Right to Left
Genre: Action Comedy Fantasy Romance School Life Shounen Supernatural
 
Tweet it:
Like it:

Read Sousei no Onmyouji Manga Online

This is the story about two kids (Rokuro and Benio) and their lives as onmyouji warriors...

Chapter Name Date Added
Sousei no Onmyouji 1 : Rokuro and Benio
01/14/2014
Sousei no Onmyouji 2 : Twin Star Crossing
01/14/2014
Sousei no Onmyouji 3 : The Sound of Magano
01/14/2014
Sousei no Onmyouji 4 : Who Doth ye be
04/18/2014
Sousei no Onmyouji 5 : Your Courage , My Courage
04/19/2014
Sousei no Onmyouji 6 : Rokuroys Feelings
04/28/2014
Sousei no Onmyouji 7 : Intersecting Tragedies
08/05/2014
Sousei no Onmyouji 8 :
08/14/2014
Sousei no Onmyouji 9 : Twin Stars Exotics
01/11/2015
Sousei no Onmyouji 10 : Hinatsuki Dorm
01/11/2015
Sousei no Onmyouji 11 : As if a new star was born
06/05/2015
Sousei no Onmyouji 12 :
06/21/2015
Sousei no Onmyouji 13 :
09/21/2015
Sousei no Onmyouji 14 :
10/17/2015
Sousei no Onmyouji 15 :
10/17/2015
Sousei no Onmyouji 16 :
10/28/2015
Sousei no Onmyouji 17 :
11/24/2015
Sousei no Onmyouji 18 :
12/09/2015
Sousei no Onmyouji 19 :
01/12/2016
Sousei no Onmyouji 20 :
02/28/2016
Sousei no Onmyouji 21 :
03/01/2016
Sousei no Onmyouji 22 :
03/03/2016
Sousei no Onmyouji 23 :
03/06/2016
Sousei no Onmyouji 24 :
03/10/2016
Sousei no Onmyouji 25 :
03/12/2016
Sousei no Onmyouji 26 :
03/20/2016
Sousei no Onmyouji 27 :
03/20/2016
Sousei no Onmyouji 28 :
03/26/2016
Sousei no Onmyouji 29 :
04/08/2016
Sousei no Onmyouji 30 :
05/01/2016
Sousei no Onmyouji 31 :
06/15/2016
Sousei no Onmyouji 32 :
06/27/2016
Sousei no Onmyouji 33 :
07/29/2016
Sousei no Onmyouji 34 :
09/18/2016
Sousei no Onmyouji 35 :
12/26/2016
Sousei no Onmyouji 36 :
12/26/2016
Sousei no Onmyouji 37 :
12/26/2016
Sousei no Onmyouji 38 :
01/17/2017
Sousei no Onmyouji 39 :
02/24/2017
Sousei no Onmyouji 40 :
04/15/2017
Sousei no Onmyouji 41 :
05/11/2017
Sousei no Onmyouji 42 :
06/09/2017
Sousei no Onmyouji 43 :
06/25/2017
Sousei no Onmyouji 44 :
07/29/2017
Sousei no Onmyouji 45 :
09/06/2017
Sousei no Onmyouji 46 :
09/06/2017