Welcome to Ghost City Manga

Welcome to Ghost City Manga

Name:

Welcome to Ghost City

Alternate Name: Welcome to Ghost City!
Year of Release: 2014
Status: Ongoing
Author: Yoodeul
Artist: Latte
Reading Direction: Left to Right
Genre: Action Adventure Comedy Fantasy Shounen Slice of Life Supernatural
 
Tweet it:
Like it:

Read Welcome to Ghost City Manga Online

With an increasing population of ghosts in the city of Seoul, escalating posthumous territoriality begins to become dangerous for living residents. The solution: vacant buildings just for ghosts.