Skip to main
Install MangaReader as an App
Install MangaReader
Install this application on your home screen for quick and easy access when you're on the go.
Just Tap
then 'Add to Home Screen'
KissxSis Manga
KissxSis Manga
Name :KissxSis
Alternate Name :Kiss X Sis
Year of Release :2005
Status :Ongoing
Author :Ditama, Bow (Story & Art)
Artist :
Reading Direction :Right to Left
Genre :ComedyEcchiRomanceSchool Life
LATEST CHAPTERS
Read KissxSis Manga Online

Keita has two step-sisters who love him in a lustful way and have no problems expressing it, they even are in competition about that. Much to the laughs of his friends, he endures it but when one day they come to his school to give him his lunch, he gets annoyed and explodes on them, then they confess their feelings for him in front of everyone and leave. Feeling sorry he chases after them and says that he\'ll study hard in order to get in the same highschool as them.

Chapter NameDate Added
KissxSis 1 : 108/20/2009
KissxSis 2 : 208/20/2009
KissxSis 3 : 308/20/2009
KissxSis 4 : 408/20/2009
KissxSis 5 : 508/20/2009
KissxSis 6 : 608/20/2009
KissxSis 7 : 7-1208/20/2009
KissxSis 13 : 1308/20/2009
KissxSis 14 : 1408/20/2009
KissxSis 15 : 1508/20/2009
KissxSis 16 : 1608/20/2009
KissxSis 17 : 1708/20/2009
KissxSis 18 : 1808/20/2009
KissxSis 19 : 1908/20/2009
KissxSis 20 : 2010/31/2009
KissxSis 21 : 2110/31/2009
KissxSis 22 : 2210/31/2009
KissxSis 23 : 2310/31/2009
KissxSis 24 : 2410/31/2009
KissxSis 25 : 2510/31/2009
KissxSis 26 : 2610/31/2009
KissxSis 27 : 2710/31/2009
KissxSis 28 : 2810/31/2009
KissxSis 29 : 2910/31/2009
KissxSis 30 : 3011/02/2009
KissxSis 31 : 3112/19/2009
KissxSis 32 : 3212/21/2009
KissxSis 33 : 3301/31/2010
KissxSis 34 : An Interview Without Hindrance02/28/2010
KissxSis 35 : A Magnificent Way To Hide03/25/2010
KissxSis 36 : A Cold Home Visit04/28/2010
KissxSis 37 : An Older Sister You Should Learn From06/15/2010
KissxSis 38 : 3806/17/2010
KissxSis 39 : Explosive Emotion07/16/2010
KissxSis 40 : Being Blamed From Start To End08/24/2010
KissxSis 41 : A Good Girl`s Summer Holiday10/16/2010
KissxSis 42 : An Extremely Strange Seaside Story10/30/2010
KissxSis 43 : An Embarassing Spot11/18/2010
KissxSis 44 : 01/10/2011
KissxSis 45 : The Teacher's Job01/28/2011
KissxSis 46 : Bad Battle Tactics02/22/2011
KissxSis 47 : 04/01/2011
KissxSis 48 : A Controlled Little Brother04/25/2011
KissxSis 49 : Big Sis Failed!05/21/2011
KissxSis 50 : Since We're All Girls No Need To Hold Back06/25/2011
KissxSis 51 : Beyond Consent!?07/19/2011
KissxSis 52 : Horny Ice08/29/2011
KissxSis 53 : Kiryuu Yuuzuki's Miscalculation09/20/2011
KissxSis 54 : Go For It!11/08/2011
KissxSis 55 : It........It's A Misunderstanding!!!!!11/16/2011
KissxSis 56 : Don't Worry!!01/04/2012
KissxSis 57 : That Crushing Feeling01/28/2012
KissxSis 58 : The Forbidden Secret Training02/18/2012
KissxSis 59 : The Best Performance03/26/2012
KissxSis 60 : Not As Naive As You'd Think!04/28/2012
KissxSis 61 : Idle Time05/27/2012
KissxSis 62 : Intimate Relationship06/19/2012
KissxSis 63 : Hungry for Love07/16/2012
KissxSis 64 : A Problem He Can't Ignore09/09/2012
KissxSis 65 : Mikuni's Brutal Track and Field Day10/31/2012
KissxSis 66 : Mumu!? An unknown pleasure11/25/2012
KissxSis 67 : A Nervous Time After School12/17/2012
KissxSis 68 : Can’t Leave Things Vague!!01/30/2013
KissxSis 69 : Can't Stay Pure02/21/2013
KissxSis 70 : Growing 04/02/2013
KissxSis 71 : Secret Affection04/25/2013
KissxSis 72 : A Nostalgic Memory06/11/2013
KissxSis 73 : We Know Who Will Be Coming07/19/2013
KissxSis 74 : Couple in a Stall09/11/2013
KissxSis 75 : Birthday Games01/01/2014
KissxSis 76 : Hallelujah!! Tapioja Night02/24/2014
KissxSis 77 : An Astounding Birthday Party03/13/2014
KissxSis 78 : A Love of Many Ups and Down05/10/2014
KissxSis 79 : Memories so Embarrassing They Make You Want to Cry06/22/2014
KissxSis 80 : MILDLY COUDLY WITH CHANCE OF RAIN07/26/2014
KissxSis 81 : High Tension in Taiwan11/18/2014
KissxSis 82 : Honey-Trap Teacher11/18/2014
KissxSis 83 : Letting it out at the wrong time11/18/2014
KissxSis 84 : Trances Of Leftover Smells11/18/2014
KissxSis 85 : Early Celebration12/04/2014
KissxSis 86 : LOVE HOTEL HERE WE COME...!?01/12/2015
KissxSis 87 : Rice Cakes Over Flowers02/27/2015
KissxSis 88 : KYAA!!!04/08/2015
KissxSis 89 : The Really Stupid Couple05/12/2015
KissxSis 90 : The distressed lover06/13/2015
KissxSis 91 : Rapent!07/19/2015
KissxSis 92 : 10/09/2015
KissxSis 93 : 12/05/2015
KissxSis 94 : 12/05/2015
KissxSis 95 : 01/05/2016
KissxSis 96 : 04/16/2016
KissxSis 97 : 06/24/2016
KissxSis 98 : 10/29/2016
KissxSis 99 : 10/29/2016
KissxSis 100 : 11/03/2016
KissxSis 101 : 11/03/2016
KissxSis 102 : 11/27/2016
KissxSis 103 : 12/29/2016
KissxSis 104 : 01/01/2017
KissxSis 105 : 02/13/2017
KissxSis 106 : 02/13/2017
KissxSis 107 : 03/19/2017
KissxSis 108 : 04/09/2017
KissxSis 109 : 04/18/2017
KissxSis 110 : 06/25/2018
KissxSis 111 : 06/25/2018
KissxSis 112 : 06/25/2018
KissxSis 113 : 06/25/2018
KissxSis 114 : 06/25/2018
KissxSis 115 : 06/25/2018
KissxSis 116 : 06/25/2018
KissxSis 117 : 06/25/2018
KissxSis 118 : 06/25/2018
KissxSis 119 : 06/25/2018
KissxSis 120 : 06/25/2018
KissxSis 121 : 06/25/2018
KissxSis 122 : 07/24/2018
KissxSis 123 : 08/06/2018
KissxSis 124 : 08/23/2018
KissxSis 125 : 10/02/2018
KissxSis 126 : 10/30/2018
KissxSis 127 : 12/11/2018
KissxSis 128 : 12/16/2018
KissxSis 129 : 02/03/2019
KissxSis 130 : 02/25/2019
KissxSis 131 : 06/15/2019
KissxSis 132 : 06/15/2019
KissxSis 133 : 08/30/2019
KissxSis 134 : 10/03/2019
KissxSis 135 : 01/15/2020
KissxSis 136 : 03/26/2020
KissxSis 137 : 04/09/2020
KissxSis 138 : 04/19/2020
KissxSis 139 : 05/02/2020
KissxSis 140 : 07/06/2020
KissxSis 141 : 08/02/2020