For site to work properly you need to disable adblockers.   Wrong addition to easylist subscription of adblockers cause site not work with adblockers. You can open ticket to them for solve this problem and can use site with adblockers.
Lolicon Saga Manga

Lolicon Saga Manga

Name:

Lolicon Saga

Alternate Name: Lolita Complex Saga
Year of Release: 2008
Status: Completed
Author: WAMUSATO Haru
Artist: WAMUSATO Haru
Reading Direction: Right to Left
Genre: Comedy Seinen Slice of Life
 
Tweet it:
Like it:

Read Lolicon Saga Manga Online

(From Lolitannia) Dojigiri city is a city surrounded by mountains, and the population is only 9000 people... But this city has one thing that different than other cities... ALL WOMEN FROM THIS CITY ARE LOLIS!!

Chapter Name Date Added
Lolicon Saga 1 :
08/18/2011
Lolicon Saga 2 :
08/20/2011
Lolicon Saga 3 :
10/12/2011
Lolicon Saga 4 :
07/24/2013
Lolicon Saga 5 :
07/24/2013
Lolicon Saga 6 :
07/24/2013