Skip to main
Install MangaReader as an App
Install MangaReader
Install this application on your home screen for quick and easy access when you're on the go.
Just Tap
then 'Add to Home Screen'
Ultimate Hentai Kamen Manga
Ultimate Hentai Kamen Manga
Name :Ultimate Hentai Kamen
Alternate Name :Ultimate!! Hentai Kamen, Ultimate!! Perverted Mask, Kyuukyoku!! Hentai Kamen
Year of Release :1992-1993
Status :Completed
Author :Ando, Keishuu (Story & Art)
Artist :
Reading Direction :Right to Left
Genre :ComedyEcchiMartial Arts
LATEST CHAPTERS
Read Ultimate Hentai Kamen Manga Online

Kyousuke wants to be a cop. Because of that, he always tries to do the right thing and help others out. Well, while saving a girl from some bullies, they end up liking each other. Not to soon after, she needs saving again, and he ends up with woman s panties over his head, giving him super strength (pumped with horniness.) Not your normal super hero. Note: There are not hentai themes in this manga.

Chapter NameDate Added
Ultimate Hentai Kamen 1 : Birth of Hentai Kamen12/14/2009
Ultimate Hentai Kamen 2 : Midnight Date12/14/2009
Ultimate Hentai Kamen 3 : Aiko's Secret12/14/2009
Ultimate Hentai Kamen 4 : The Ultimate Panty12/14/2009
Ultimate Hentai Kamen 5 : Wearing Torn Clothes Also Feels Good12/14/2009
Ultimate Hentai Kamen 6 : Love Reading Contest!12/14/2009
Ultimate Hentai Kamen 7 : Temptation of the Black Glove12/14/2009
Ultimate Hentai Kamen 8 : Showdown with the Mysterious Thief Pistachio12/14/2009
Ultimate Hentai Kamen 9 : How Can a Movie Deepen Love12/14/2009
Ultimate Hentai Kamen 10 : Revenge12/14/2009
Ultimate Hentai Kamen 11 : Showdown of Steam!12/14/2009
Ultimate Hentai Kamen 12 : The Revival of the Mud Angels12/14/2009
Ultimate Hentai Kamen 13 : Alluring Synchro Swimsuit12/14/2009
Ultimate Hentai Kamen 14 : Christmas Eve Distruption12/14/2009
Ultimate Hentai Kamen 15 : The Puzzling New Arrivals!12/14/2009
Ultimate Hentai Kamen 16 : Tormented Shunka12/14/2009
Ultimate Hentai Kamen 17 : Love Thongs12/14/2009
Ultimate Hentai Kamen 18 : Drunken Fist, Suikoden12/14/2009
Ultimate Hentai Kamen 19 : Flower Garden Full of Danger!12/14/2009
Ultimate Hentai Kamen 20 : Ultimate Inari Sushi12/14/2009
Ultimate Hentai Kamen 21 : Certain Kill! Perverted Curling12/14/2009
Ultimate Hentai Kamen 22 : A 17 Year Old Wife12/14/2009
Ultimate Hentai Kamen 23 : Perverted Mirror of Torment!12/14/2009
Ultimate Hentai Kamen 24 : Inspection Man! Shimeru Hiki!!12/14/2009
Ultimate Hentai Kamen 25 : Stylish Perverted Group Leader!12/14/2009
Ultimate Hentai Kamen 26 : That Dog's Name is Gorgo!!12/14/2009
Ultimate Hentai Kamen 27 : Makeover on Stage12/14/2009
Ultimate Hentai Kamen 28 : Huge Airport Panic12/14/2009
Ultimate Hentai Kamen 29 : In the Middle of an Investigation12/14/2009
Ultimate Hentai Kamen 30 : Go to the School Infirmary!12/14/2009
Ultimate Hentai Kamen 31 : Spring Training Camp at the Hot Springs!12/14/2009
Ultimate Hentai Kamen 32 : The Ultimate Training Camp Menu12/14/2009
Ultimate Hentai Kamen 33 : Battle for the Fortune Telling of Love12/14/2009
Ultimate Hentai Kamen 34 : My Name is Tengu Maru!12/14/2009
Ultimate Hentai Kamen 35 : Maru Tengu's Bride12/14/2009
Ultimate Hentai Kamen 36 : Hentai Kamen Syndrome!12/14/2009
Ultimate Hentai Kamen 37 : Run Perverted Express12/14/2009
Ultimate Hentai Kamen 38 : The Riddle of the Coffee House12/14/2009
Ultimate Hentai Kamen 39 : Who is Normal12/14/2009
Ultimate Hentai Kamen 40 : Aiko's Protective Doll!12/14/2009
Ultimate Hentai Kamen 41 : The Flower Cheering Squad12/14/2009
Ultimate Hentai Kamen 42 : Burn! Shuutou's Angry Fist!!12/14/2009
Ultimate Hentai Kamen 43 : Stop Teasing Me!12/14/2009
Ultimate Hentai Kamen 44 : Hentai Kamen's Comeback from Behind12/14/2009
Ultimate Hentai Kamen 45 : Clash of the Horsefly Hand Style12/14/2009
Ultimate Hentai Kamen 46 : Victory Celebration at Karaoke12/14/2009
Ultimate Hentai Kamen 47 : Perverted Body Painting12/14/2009
Ultimate Hentai Kamen 48 : The Ultimate Thrill Coaster12/14/2009
Ultimate Hentai Kamen 49 : Queen of Darkness! The Mysterious Thief Poodlan!12/14/2009
Ultimate Hentai Kamen 50 : Poodlan's Revenge!!12/14/2009
Ultimate Hentai Kamen 51 : The Test of Love with Perverted Cuisine!!12/14/2009
Ultimate Hentai Kamen 52 : Ask and You Shall Receive!!12/14/2009
Ultimate Hentai Kamen 53 : Eight Years in the Future!12/14/2009
Ultimate Hentai Kamen 54 : Special 1 - Battle Royal! Bath House Death Match!12/14/2009
Ultimate Hentai Kamen 55 : Special 2 - Birth of the Second Generation12/14/2009
Ultimate Hentai Kamen 56 : Special 312/14/2009